Timetable

Boxfit
Mobility
SCULPT
Strength and Performance
Tabata
X Fit
Laura Jobes
Nick Talbot
Nicola Fenton
Unallocated
Gym Floor
Unallocated
Reset filters
Tue 19 Oct

 
Tabata 09:30
60m

6 spaces

with Nick Talbot
Gym Floor
 
Strength and Performance 17:00
50m

13 spaces

with Nick Talbot
Gym Floor
 
SCULPT 18:00
55m

8 spaces

with Nick Talbot
 
SCULPT 19:00
55m

9 spaces

with Nicola Fenton

Wed 20 Oct

 
SCULPT 09:30
55m

8 spaces

with Nick Talbot
Gym Floor
 
Strength and Performance 17:00
50m

13 spaces

with Nick Talbot
Gym Floor
 
X Fit 18:00
60m

12 spaces

with Nick Talbot
Gym Floor
 
Boxfit 19:00
60m

8 spaces

with Nick Talbot
Gym Floor

Thu 21 Oct

 
Boxfit 09:30
60m

7 spaces

with Nick Talbot
Gym Floor
 
Boxfit 17:00
60m

5 spaces

with Nick Talbot
Gym Floor
 
Tabata 18:00
60m

10 spaces

with Nick Talbot
Gym Floor
 
SCULPT 19:00
55m

10 spaces

with Nicola Fenton
Gym Floor

Fri 22 Oct

 
Strength and Performance 09:30
50m

12 spaces

with Nick Talbot
Gym Floor
 
Tabata 17:00
60m

15 spaces

with Nicola Fenton
Gym Floor
 
Mobility 18:00
45m

6 spaces

with Nick Talbot
Gym Floor

Sat 23 Oct

 
X Fit 09:30
60m

13 spaces

with Nick Talbot
Gym Floor

Sun 24 Oct

 
Strength and Performance 10:00
50m

10 spaces

Gym Floor

Mon 25 Oct

 
Tabata 17:00
60m

16 spaces

with Nick Talbot
Gym Floor
 
Tabata 18:00
60m

16 spaces

with Laura Jobes
Gym Floor
 
Strength and Performance 19:00
50m

14 spaces

with Laura Jobes
Gym Floor

Tue 26 Oct

 
Tabata 09:30
60m

15 spaces

with Nick Talbot
Gym Floor
 
Strength and Performance 17:00
50m

16 spaces

with Nick Talbot
Gym Floor
 
SCULPT 18:00
55m

15 spaces

with Nick Talbot
 
SCULPT 19:00
55m

14 spaces

with Nicola Fenton

Wed 27 Oct

 
SCULPT 09:30
55m

15 spaces

with Nick Talbot
Gym Floor
 
Strength and Performance 17:00
50m

16 spaces

with Nick Talbot
Gym Floor
 
X Fit 18:00
60m

16 spaces

with Nick Talbot
Gym Floor
 
Boxfit 19:00
60m

10 spaces

with Nick Talbot
Gym Floor
 
X Fit 19:00
60m

16 spaces

with Nick Talbot
Gym Floor